Recreational Fall season 2022 U7 Division
Long Hill Field B
Game
10/01 9:00a
iUSA 
Brasil
Long Hill Field A
Game
10/01 9:00a
iEngland 
Germany
Game
10/01 9:00a
iNetherlands 
Ireland
Long Hill Field B
Game
10/01 9:00a
iItaly 
Portugal
Game
10/08 9:00a
iBrasil 
England
Long Hill Field A
Game
10/08 9:00a
iIreland 
Germany
Game
10/08 9:00a
iItaly 
Netherlands
Long Hill Field B
Game
10/08 9:00a
iPortugal 
USA
Game
10/15 9:00a
iPortugal 
England
Game
10/15 9:00a
iBrasil 
Ireland
Long Hill Field A
Game
10/15 9:00a
iGermany 
Italy
Game
10/15 9:00a
iNetherlands 
USA
Recreational Fall season 2022 U9 Division
Long Hill Field A
Game
10/01 10:30a
iU9-5 
U9-1
Long Hill Field B
Game
10/01 10:30a
iU9-6 
U9-2
Game
10/01 12:00p
iU9-7 
U9-3
Long Hill Field A
Game
10/01 12:00p
iU9-8 
U9-4
Long Hill Field B
Game
10/08 10:30a
iU9-6 
U9-1
Long Hill Field A
Game
10/08 10:30a
iU9-7 
U9-2
Long Hill Field B
Game
10/08 12:00p
iU9-8 
U9-3
Long Hill Field A
Game
10/08 12:00p
iU9-5 
U9-4
Game
10/15 10:30a
iU9-7 
U9-1
Long Hill Field B
Game
10/15 10:30a
iU9-8 
U9-2
Long Hill Field A
Game
10/15 12:00p
iU9-5 
U9-3
Long Hill Field B
Game
10/15 12:00p
iU9-6 
U9-4
Recreational Fall season 2022 C Division
Vinal Soccer Fields
Game
10/01 9:30a
iC2 
C1
Game
10/01 11:00a
iC4 
C3
Game
10/08 9:30a
iC3 
C1
Game
10/08 11:00a
iC4 
C2
Game
10/15 9:30a
iC4 
C1
Game
10/15 11:00a
iC3 
C2
Recreational Fall season 2022 A Division
Long Hill Field A
Game
10/01 1:30p
iA-3 
A-1
Long Hill Field B
Game
10/01 3:00p
iA-2 
Berlin
Game
10/01 3:00p
iA-4  
South Windsor
S Windsor NeversRoadPark
Game
10/08 10:30a
iA-2 
South Windsor
Glastonbury - Buckingham
Game
10/08 11:00a
iA-1 
Glastonbury
Long Hill Field B
Game
10/08 1:30p
iA-4  
A-3
Glastonbury - Buckingham
Game
10/15 11:00a
iA-4  
Glastonbury
Long Hill Field A
Game
10/15 1:30p
iA-3 
A-2
Game
10/15 3:00p
iA-1 
Manchester
Premier
Country Club 1 - Games
Championship League I
10/01 9:00a
iSporting CT 2010 Girls 
Connecticut FC CFC Arsenal Orang
Country Club 3 - Games
Friendly
10/01 9:00a
iSporting CT 2014/15 Boys 
RHAM
Country Club 1 - Games
Championship League II
10/01 10:30a
iSporting CT 2011 Boys 
Ajax Premier Burlington AJAX B20
Friendly
10/01 12:00p
iSporting CT 2013 Girls 
Cheshire
Friendly
10/01 1:30p
iSporting CT 2014/15 Girls 
Cheshire
Friendly
10/01 3:00p
iSporting CT 2014/15 Boys 
CFC North
Friendly
10/01 5:00p
iSporting CT 2011/12 Girls 
Wallingford
EDP New England Conference
10/02 8:30a
iSporting CT 2009 Girls 
Ginga FC Ginga FC Girls 2009 NL
EDP New England Conference
10/02 10:00a
iSporting CT 2010 Boys 
NEFC North Shore Boys 2010 NL
EDP New England Conference
10/02 11:30a
iSporting CT 2009 Boys 
NEFC North Shore Boys 2009 NL
EDP New England Conference
10/02 1:00p
iSporting CT 2010 Girls 
PSC Dynamo CT PSC Dynamo CT 10
Country Club 3 - Games
Topflight Stateline
10/02 2:00p
iSporting CT 2013 Boys 
FSA FC FSA FC BOYS 2013 ELITE
Country Club 1 - Games
Pre-National League Stateline
10/02 2:30p
iSporting CT 2012 Boys 
FSA FC FSA FC BOYS 2012 ELITE
Championship League III North
10/02 4:00p
iSporting CT 2012 Boys 
Shoreline United Soccer Club Man
CT Futures League II North
10/02 5:30p
iSporting CT 2013 Boys 
Southeast Soccer Club Southeast
CT Futures League I
10/02 5:30p
iSporting CT 2014/15 Boys 
Southeast Soccer Club Southeast
Friendly
10/15 9:00a
iSporting CT 2014/15 Boys 
Western United Pioneers
Friendly
10/15 9:00a
iSporting CT 2014/15 Girls 
Western United Pioneers
Friendly
10/15 10:15a
iSporting CT 2014/15 Boys 
Western United Pioneers
Championship League I
10/15 12:00p
iSporting CT 2011 Boys 
Trumbull United SC Trumbull Unit